Alex Ancillotti

Portiere 2007

Giuseppe Autoriello

Portiere 2006

Lorenzo Castriziano

Portiere 2006

Roberto Bentivoglio

Difensore 2006

Lorenzo Ciani

Difensore 2007

Aymane El Achkouri

Difensore 2007

 Erion Kacorri

Difensore 2006

Alessandro Merella

Difensore 2007

Nicholas Dorz

Difensore 2006

Simone Piletta

Difensore 2006

Luca Rabuffetti

Difensore 2007

Christian Raso

Difensore 2007

Emanuel Di Francesco

Centrocampista 2007

Denys Lukiv

Centrocampista 2007

Nicolas Faretta

Centrocampista 2006

Gabriele Tadini

Centrocampista 2006

Edoardo Viazzo

Centrocampista 2006

Matteo Antonioli

Attaccante 2006

Giorgio Borsa

Attaccante 2007

Nicolò Dalla Valle

Attaccante 2007

Gregorio Dettoma

Attaccante 2007

Tommaso Pingitore

Attaccante 2006

Simone Giacopelli

Attaccante 2006

Euplio Lo Russo

Allenatore

Alessandro Mandelli

Attaccante 2006

Carlo Ramazzina

Allenatore in seconda

Pellegrino Marotti

Attaccante 2006

Calendario

 

1° – 16/09/2023 DERTHONA BORGOSESIA 1-2
2° – 23/09/2023 BORGOSESIA ALBENGA 2-1
3° – 30/09/2023 ASTI BORGOSESIA 2-0
4° – 07/10/2023 PONT DONNAZ BORGOSESIA 4-3
5° – 14/10/2023 BORGOSESIA RG TICINO 0-1
6° – 21/10/2023 ALBA BORGOSESIA 1-2
7° – 25/10/2023 BORGOSESIA LIGORNA 0-4
8° – 28/10/2023 CHISOLA BORGOSESIA 4-1
9° – 04/11/2023 BORGOSESIA SANREMESE 2-1
10° – 11/11/2023 VADO BORGOSESIA 1-0
11° – 18/11/2023 BORGOSESIA CHIERI 0-3
12° – 25/11/2023 PINEROLO BORGOSESIA 3-3
13° – 02/12/2023 BORGOSESIA GOZZANO 2-2
14° – 09/12/2023 BRA BORGOSESIA 1-0
15° – 16/12/2023 BORGOSESIA LAVAGNESE 2-3
16° – 13/01/2024 BORGOSESIA DERTHONA 1-1
17° – 20/01/2024 ALBENGA BORGOSESIA 0-2
18° – 27/01/2024 BORGOSESIA ASTI 0-1
19° – 03/02/2024 BORGOSESIA PONT DONNAZ 1-1
20° – 10/02/2024 RG TICINO BORGOSESIA 3-0
21° – 17/02/2024 BORGOSESIA ALBA 1-1
22° – 24/02/2024 LIGORNA BORGOSESIA 2-1
23° – 02/03/2024 BORGOSESIA CHISOLA 3-1
24° – 09/03/2024 SANREMESE BORGOSESIA 4-0
25° – 23/03/2024  BORGOSESIA VADO 2-1
26° – 29/03/2024 CHIERI BORGOSESIA 6-0
27° – 06/04/2024 BORGOSESIA PINEROLO 4-1
28° – 13/04/2024 GOZZANO BORGOSESIA 3-1
29° – 20/04/2024 BORGOSESIA BRA
30° – 27/04/2024 LAVAGNESE BORGOSESIA

Classifica

 

59 CHIERI
58 CHISOLA
51 ASTI
47 GOZZANO
46 BRA
45 VADO
40 DERTHONA
42 RG TICINO
36 LIGORNA
35 PINEROLO
35 LAVAGNESE
30 ALBA
29 BORGOSESIA
25 ALBENGA
23 SANREMESE
23 PONT DONNAZ